Results

Victories

 

Rider Team Race Interview Photos
Marc Sarreau Cholet – Pays de la Loire Article
Ben O’Connor Volta ciclista a Catalunya – Stage 3 Article
Ben O’Connor Tour du Jura Article
Geoffrey Bouchard Tour of the Alps – Stage 1 Article

Podiums

 

Rider Team Race Ranking Interview Photos
Stan Dewulf Ruta Ciclista del Sol – Stage 3 3 Article
Paul Lapeira UAE Tour – Stage 6 2 Article
Greg Van Avermaet Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 3 Article
Benoît Cosnefroy Faun Drôme Classic 3 Article
Dorian Godon Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 3 Article
Dorian Godon Route Adelie de Vitré  2 Article
Benoît Cosnefroy Circuit Cycliste Sarthe – Stage 1 2 Article
Benoît Cosnefroy Amstel Gold Race 2 Article
Benoît Cosnefroy Flèche Brabançonne 2 Article
Oliver Naesen 4 Jours de Dunkerque – Stage 5 2 Article
Oliver Naesen 4 Jours de Dunkerque – Overall classification 2 Article
Clément Venturini Tour du Finistère 2 Article
Stan Dewulf Boucles de l’Aulne – Châteaulin 3 Article

Tops 10

 

 

 

 

Rider Team Race Ranking Photos
Benoit Cosnefroy GP La Marseillaise 5
Felix Gall Trofeo Pollenca 5
Lawrence Naesen Trofeo Alcudia 10
Felix Gall Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 10
Greg Van Avermaet Etoile de Bessèges – Stage 1 9
Clément Champoussin Etoile de Bessèges – Stage 2 9
Clément Champoussin Etoile de Bessèges – Stage 3 8
Clément Champoussin Etoile de Bessèges – Stage 4 4
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Tour de la Provence – Stage 2 9
Geoffrey Bouchard Tour de la Provence – Stage 3 10
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Tour de la Provence – Overall classification 8
Benoît Cosnefroy Ruta Ciclista del Sol – Stage 1 10
Andrea Vendrame Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Haut Var – Stage 1 4
Damien Touzé Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Haut Var – Stage 1 10
Ben O’Connor Ruta Ciclista del Sol – Stage 4 9
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Haut Var – Stage 3 8
Andrea Vendrame Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Haut Var – Stage 3 7
Ben O’Connor Ruta Ciclista del Sol – Overall classification 7
Geoffrey Bouchard UAE Tour – Stage 4 8
Geoffrey Bouchard UAE Tour – Stage 7 9
Geoffrey Bouchard UAE Tour – Overall classification 8
Clément Champoussin Faun-Ardèche Classic 6
Lilian Calmejane Faun-Ardèche Classic 9
Oliver Naesen Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 4
Stan Dewulf Le Samyn 4
Clément Champoussin Trofeo Laigueglia 10
Oliver Naesen Paris-Nice – Stage 2 9
Andrea Vendrame Tirreno-Adriatico – Stage 2 10
Dorian Godon Paris-Nice – Stage 6 8
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Paris-Nice – Stage 8 7
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Paris-Nice – Overall classification 10
Andrea Vendrame Milano-Torino 6
Marc Sarreau Grand Prix de Denain 5
Paul Lapeira Classic Loire-Atlantique 4
Clément Venturini Classic Loire-Atlantique 8
Dorian Godon Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 8
Lilian Calmejane Route Adelie de Vitré  8
Andrea Vendrame GP Indurain 5
Clément Champoussin GP Indurain 9
Marc Sarreau Circuit Cycliste Sarthe – Stage 2 5
Clément Venturini Circuit Cycliste Sarthe – Stage 3 7
Felix Gall Itzulia Basque Country – Stage 6 10
Ben O’Connor Classic Grand Besançon Doubs 6
Clément Champoussin Classic Grand Besançon Doubs 7
Dorian Godon Tour du Jura 5
Lilian Calmejane Tour du Jura 7
Nans Peters Tour du Jura 8
Clément Champoussin Tour du Jura 10
Felix Gall Tour of the Alps – Stage 1 5
Felix Gall Tour of the Alps – Stage 2 4
Felix Gall Tour of the Alps – Stage 3 9
Felix Gall Tour of the Alps – Stage 4 5
Felix Gall Tour of the Alps – Overall classification 6
Ben O’Connor Tour de Romandie – Stage 1 6
Ben O’Connor Tour de Romandie – Stage 2 8
Ben O’Connor Tour de Romandie – Stage 4 4
Ben O’Connor Tour de Romandie – Stage 5 10
Ben O’Connor Tour de Romandie – Overall classification 5
Andrea Vendrame Giro d’Italia – Stage 1 9
Andrea Vendrame Giro d’Italia – Stage 6 7
Clément Venturini GP du Morbihan 7
Stan Dewulf Tro Bro Leon 9
Lawrence Naesen Giro d’Italia – Stage 11 10
Greg Van Avermaet Tour du Finistère 5
Andrea Vendrame Giro d’Italia – Stage 12 8
Andrea Vendrame Giro d’Italia – Stage 13 9
Clément Venturini Critérium du Dauphiné – Etape 1 7
Clément Venturini Critérium du Dauphiné – Etape 2 9
Geoffrey Bouchard Critérium du Dauphiné – Etape 6 5
Ben O’Connor Critérium du Dauphiné – Etape 7 4